Glenmore 10 mile 2020

 

Glenmore 10 Mile 2020
Place Bib Name M/F  AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 380 Mc Ginley Eoghan M MO Letterkenny AC 55:08 55:08
2. 482 McPaul Mark M MO Finn Valley A.C 55:54 55:54
3. 526 O Donnell Charlie M MO Rosses AC 56:04 56:04
4. 512 DOHERTY TERESA F FO FINN VALLEY 56:40 56:40
5. 368 MC ELHILL JOHN M M40 FINN VALLEY AC 56:56 56:56
6. 5 Wallace Mark M MO   57:19 57:19
7. 648 DOHERTY CIARAN M M40 LETTERKENNY AC 57:25 57:25
8. 532 O Donnell Shane M MO Rosses 57:28 57:28
9. 464 McHugh Philip M MO Letterkenny AC 58:20 58:20
10. 397 Mc Nulty Shane M M40 FINN VALLEY 58:36 58:36
11. 111 Cullen Paul M MO 247 Tri 58:42 58:42
12. 340 Maguire Thomas M MO Profitness 59:16 59:16
13. 263 Harkin Maurice M M40   1:00:35 1:00:35
14. 558 Pritchard Ryan Pritchard M MO KC runners omagh 1:00:46 1:00:48
15. 103 Crawford Kieran M M40 Letterkenny AC 1:00:50 1:00:52
16. 80 Colton Gerard M M40 enniskillen running club 1:01:03 1:01:05
17. 23 Black Michael M M40   1:01:08 1:01:08
18. 122 Deery Emmet M MO City of Derry 1:01:12 1:01:12
19. 199 Gallagher Barry M M40 Fv 1:01:37 1:01:37
20. 463 McHugh Manus M M40 Rosses AC 1:01:39 1:01:39
21. 143 Doherty Enda M MO Finn Valley Ac 1:01:44 1:01:45
22. 152 Doherty Liam M M40 Milford AC 1:01:49 1:01:51
23. 364 MC CREADY HELEN F FO ROSSES AC 1:01:53 1:01:53
24. 634 Ward Mark M MO Rosses AC 1:02:10 1:02:10
25. 412 McClafferty John M MO Milford AC 1:02:10 1:02:11
26. 560 Bradley Paul M MO Acorns AC 1:02:46 1:02:50
27. 209 Gallagher Gerard M MO finnvalley 1:02:57 1:02:59
28. 394 MC MENAMIN PETER M MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:02:58 1:02:59
29. 503 Mullen Leoni F FO finnvalley 1:02:59 1:03:00
30. 234 Gibbons Joe M MO Milford AC 1:03:06 1:03:06
31. 574 Rodger Alastair M MO dub runners of belfast 1:03:07 1:03:07
32. 443 McFadden Paul M MO Letterkenny AC 1:03:20 1:03:21
33. 605 Speight Angela F FO   1:03:51 1:03:53
34. 233 Gamble Pat M M40 Rise Running Club 1:04:08 1:04:09
35. 19 Beattie James M M40   1:04:26 1:04:29
36. 348 Mc Bride Brian M M50   1:04:38 1:04:39
37. 93 Coyle Barry M M40 Milford AC 1:04:44 1:04:46
38. 203 Gallagher Declan M MO Rossas AC. 1:04:48 1:04:51
39. 369 MC LAUGHLIN CONOR M MO LIFFORD STRABANE 1:04:58 1:04:59
40. 613 Sweeney Edward M M40 na 1:05:06 1:05:06
41. 330 Long James M MO Rise 1:05:06 1:05:08
42. 341 Mahon Seosamh M M40   1:05:12 1:05:14
43. 636 Wasson Trevor M M50   1:05:16 1:05:20
44. 123 Devenney Martin M MO Letterkenny AC 1:05:24 1:05:24
45. 154 Doherty Noel M M40   1:05:36 1:05:36
46. 120 Daly Luke M MO   1:05:38 1:05:39
47. 282 Hegarty Seamus M M40   1:05:46 1:05:47
48. 595 Sheehy Eoin M M40 Milford 1:05:52 1:05:53
49. 499 Morrow Stuart M MO Carmen Runners 1:05:54 1:05:58
50. 175 Duncan Michael M M50 Lifford strabane 1:06:33 1:06:35
51. 630 Ward Gavin M M40 Rosses AC 1:06:40 1:06:43
52. 511 Murray Darren M MO Milford A.C 1:06:41 1:06:43
53. 445 McGaughey Terence M MO Clann na ngael 1:06:40 1:06:48
54. 307 Kearney Paul M M40   1:06:59 1:07:01
55. 342 MALONE TARA F F40 1ZERO1 ATHLETICS 1:07:36 1:07:39
56. 481 Doherty Clint M M40   1:07:41 1:07:44
57. 471 McLaughlin Gavin M M40   1:07:41 1:07:47
58. 35 Boyce Harry M MO Milford AC 1:07:48 1:07:50
59. 215 Gallagher Michael M M40 FINN VALLEY 1:07:48 1:07:51
60. 322 Kerrigan Brian M M40 Clann na ngael 1:07:48 1:07:55
61. 462 McHugh Ciaran M MO   1:08:01 1:08:05
62. 335 Mac Hugh Sean M MO Rise 1:08:09 1:08:09
63. 628 Walsh Eugene M M40 melvin wjr 1:08:24 1:08:27
64. 256 Haire Leslie M M40 Foyle Valley 1:08:25 1:08:29
65. 650 Carlin Sean M MO   1:08:36 1:08:38
66. 130 Devlin Stephen M MO Milford AC 1:08:32 1:08:41
67. 407 McCann Patrick M MO Tafelta AC 1:08:37 1:08:41
68. 252 Grier George M MO 247 Triathlon 1:08:50 1:08:53
69. 379 Mc Ginley Declan M MO Rise Running Club 1:08:55 1:08:55
70. 352 Mc Cafferty Eugene M M40 Rosses AC 1:08:55 1:08:58
71. 619 Tinney Liam M M40 LK247 Triathlon 1:09:02 1:09:04
72. 225 Gallen Dessie M M40 Pro Fitness 1:09:51 1:09:55
73. 195 Fries Aidan M MO   1:09:44 1:09:56
74. 390 Mc Kee Jp M MO Rise 1:10:05 1:10:05
75. 156 Doherty Paul M M50   1:10:20 1:10:20
76. 293 Hill Eamon M M50 OLYMPIAN T C 1:10:23 1:10:24
77. 96 Coyle Joe M MO Ramelton 1:10:31 1:10:31
78. 506 Murphy Damian M M40 Raphoe Road Runners 1:10:17 1:10:34
79. 516 Neely Gary M M40 swanlings 1:10:33 1:10:34
80. 188 Ferry Mark M M50 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:10:34 1:10:36
81. 440 McFadden Colin M M40   1:10:47 1:10:52
82. 116 Curtin Pierce M MO Letterkenny 24/7 club 1:10:51 1:10:55
83. 513 Nee Mark M M40 Letterkenny AC 1:10:47 1:10:55
84. 170 Curran Tony M M60   1:11:06 1:11:07
85. 246 Gormley Eimear F FO   1:11:06 1:11:08
86. 208 Gallagher Gary M M40 lifford/strabane 1:11:06 1:11:08
87. 373 Mc Garvey Noel M M40   1:11:07 1:11:10
88. 600 Simpson Paddy M MO   1:11:00 1:11:10
89. 266 Harper Ronan M M40   1:11:13 1:11:17
90. 98 Coyle Kevi M MO Ramelton 1:11:21 1:11:23
91. 545 Patterson Garvan M MO Rathmullan Cycling Club 1:11:17 1:11:27
92. 494 Moore Adrian M M40 melvin wjr 1:11:25 1:11:29
93. 477 McMullin Julie F F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:11:28 1:11:32
94. 77 Clements Irene F F50 1Zer01 1:11:36 1:11:40
95. 177 Duncan Richie M M40 Castlefinn Running 1:11:41 1:11:46
96. 478 McNabb Joanne F F40 Finn Valley Ac 1:11:44 1:11:46
97. 473 McLean Norman M M50 Rosses 1:11:37 1:11:56
98. 521 THOMPSON MICHAEL M M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:11:54 1:11:59
99. 308 Kearns Gary M M40 Letterkenny Athletics Club 1:11:54 1:12:02
100. 218 Gallagher Peter M M40 lac 1:12:03 1:12:05
101. 196 Gallagher Aaron M MO   1:12:08 1:12:09
102. 106 Dunne Conal M MO   1:12:04 1:12:13
103. 278 Hegarty Ciaran M MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:12:08 1:12:19
104. 70 Carron Tara F F40 Milford AC 1:12:17 1:12:22
105. 42 Boyle Marie F FO Letterkenny Athletics Club 1:12:16 1:12:25
106. 184 Fee Cathal M MO   1:12:37 1:12:42
107. 517 Nellins Veronica F F40   1:12:37 1:12:44
108. 193 Friel Padraig M M40   1:12:51 1:13:01
109. 15 Bates Rodney M M40 Convoy AC 1:13:03 1:13:03
110. 146 Doherty Gavin M M40 Rise Running Club 1:12:59 1:13:04
111. 525 O Carroll David M M40 24/7 1:13:01 1:13:11
112. 598 Shiels Stephen M M50 Letterkenny AC 1:13:10 1:13:19
113. 211 Gallagher Kevin M M40   1:13:26 1:13:27
114. 84 Connolly Eamon M M40 Aghyaran Athletics 1:13:24 1:13:27
115. 384 Mc Glynn Aidan M M40 Letterkenny AC 1:13:19 1:13:35
116. 339 Maguire Lawrence M MO   1:13:30 1:13:37
117. 493 MOONEY COLIN M MO TIRCHONAILL AC 1:13:21 1:13:38
118. 61 Cannon Shaun M MO   1:13:48 1:13:52
119. 314 Kelly Enda M M40 MTG4 1:13:53 1:13:53
120. 168 Donnelly Neil M MO Carmen Runners 1:13:51 1:13:56
121. 151 Doherty Kevin M M40 Eglinton Road Runner 1:13:51 1:13:57
122. 547 Sweeney Karl M M40   1:14:01 1:14:01
123. 107 Crossan Sean M M40 FINN VALLEY 1:13:57 1:14:06
124. 567 Ramsey Charlie M MO Rise Running Club 1:14:10 1:14:12
125. 280 Hegarty Paul M MO Rise 1:14:11 1:14:13
126. 141 Doherty Ciaran M MO Letterkenny 24/7 1:14:04 1:14:14
127. 237 Gibson Dessie M M60 Convoy AC 1:14:19 1:14:19
128. 244 Gormley Brian M M40 24/7 Triathlon Club 1:14:17 1:14:30
129. 97 Coyle John M M50 Lifford Strabane Ac 1:14:28 1:14:33
130. 147 Doherty Hugo M M50 Lifford 1:14:44 1:14:48
131. 644 Wilson John M M40 Letterkenny Athletic Club 1:14:51 1:15:00
132. 374 Mc Gavigan Daniel M M40   1:15:06 1:15:07
133. 210 Gallagher Jim M M40 Rosses AC 1:15:03 1:15:12
134. 57 Callaghan Martina F F40 Inishowen AC 1:15:15 1:15:15
135. 452 McGlynn Christopher M MO   1:15:17 1:15:21
136. 190 Fletcher Keith M M50 24/7 1:15:17 1:15:25
137. 66 Carlin Sean M M50 lifford/strabane 1:15:20 1:15:26
138. 334 Lynch Daniel M M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:15:11 1:15:27
139. 569 Robb Dwain M MO   1:15:25 1:15:34
140. 216 Gallagher Michael M M50 Run For Fun 1:15:23 1:15:38
141. 442 McFadden John M M40 Letterkenny AC 1:15:34 1:15:39
142. 229 Gallen Ryan M MO Pro Fitness 1:15:24 1:15:45
143. 48 Breslin Cathy F F40 Rosses AC 1:15:51 1:15:56
144. 413 McClay Brian M MO Inishowen AC 1:15:58 1:15:58
145. 50 Browne Philip M M40 247 letterkenny triathlon club 1:15:45 1:15:59
146. 531 O Donnell Paul M MO 24//7 club 1:15:57 1:16:01
147. 72 Catterson Alan M M40 fin valley 1:15:50 1:16:01
148. 64 Carlin Dominic M M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:15:59 1:16:03
149. 466 McKeever Sandra F F40 Foyle Valley 1:15:56 1:16:09
150. 71 Cassidy John Paul M MO Rise Running Club 1:15:56 1:16:10
151. 434 McElcgar Jerome M M40 Pro Fitness 1:16:09 1:16:14
152. 439 McFadden Aidan M MO 24/7 Triathlon Club 1:16:11 1:16:17
153. 504 Mulligan Garvan M M40 Letterkenny av 1:16:17 1:16:26
154. 78 Cochrane Gabriel M M40   1:16:23 1:16:32
155. 284 Herron Dean M MO Herron Fitness 1:16:33 1:16:40
156. 479 McNamee Danielle F FO Milford AC 1:16:39 1:16:43
157. 76 Cleary Liam M M40 Lifford Strabane Ac 1:16:41 1:16:45
158. 311 Keating áine F FO   1:16:49 1:16:49
159. 21 Bell Eilish F F50   1:16:31 1:16:49
160. 315 Kelly Gavin M M40 Rosses AC 1:16:35 1:16:55
161. 378 Mc Geehan James M M40   1:16:36 1:16:57
162. 428 McDermott John M MO   1:16:51 1:16:59
163. 12 Ashmore Christopher M M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:16:55 1:17:02
164. 635 Ward Sharon F F40   1:17:02 1:17:02
165. 621 Tourish Paddy M M50 lifford/strabane 1:17:05 1:17:09
166. 470 McKinless Joseph M M40 Acorns AC 1:17:07 1:17:11
167. 469 McKinless Clodagh F FO Acorns AC 1:17:07 1:17:11
168. 27 Bonner Noreen F F60 FINN VALLEY 1:17:10 1:17:14
169. 279 Hegarty Hugo M M50 Foyle Valley 1:17:08 1:17:18
170. 646 Winston Teresa F F40 Milford AC 1:17:15 1:17:20
171. 269 Harvey Brian M M40 FVF4L 1:17:27 1:17:31
172. 94 Coyle Curly M M40 Ramelton 1:17:33 1:17:33
173. 363 Mc Cormick Noel M M40 Pacers 1:17:32 1:17:35
174. 267 Harte Ed M M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:17:25 1:17:39
175. 217 Gallagher Paul M MO Pro-Fitness 1:17:40 1:17:47
176. 563 Quinn Martina F FO Pro-Fitness 1:17:41 1:17:47
177. 37 Boyd Noel M M40 Rosses AC 1:17:30 1:17:49
178. 438 McElwaine Colette F F40 Milford AC 1:17:47 1:17:53
179. 85 Connors David M MO Milford 1:17:48 1:17:54
180. 161 Doherty Susan F F40 Inishowen AC 1:17:44 1:17:56
181. 540 O’ Donnell Martin M M50   1:17:49 1:17:56
182. 425 McDaid Martin M MO Profitness 1:17:53 1:18:00
183. 224 Gallen David M MO Red Hughs 1:17:43 1:18:04
184. 134 Diver Francis M M50 Milford AC 1:17:59 1:18:05
185. 121 Deans Joe M M40 Lifford strabane 1:18:04 1:18:08
186. 258 Hamilton Peter M M40 Letterkenny Athletic Club 1:18:03 1:18:13
187. 275 Healy Thomas M M40   1:18:10 1:18:17
188. 491 Molloy Darren M MO St. Peters Lurgan 1:18:11 1:18:21
189. 367 Mc Devitt Terry M M40   1:18:11 1:18:22
190. 362 Mc Connell Gerard M M40 swanlings 1:18:14 1:18:23
191. 541 O’ Neill Lynne F F40   1:18:26 1:18:37
192. 323 Keys Claire F F40 Lifford Strabane Ac 1:18:32 1:18:43
193. 162 Dolan Sean M MO aghyaran 1:18:40 1:18:45
194. 456 McGuinness Emmett M MO   1:18:45 1:18:53
195. 254 GRIFFIN JOHN M MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:18:55 1:19:00
196. 616 Sweeney Margaret F F50   1:18:53 1:19:06
197. 601 Sleigh Richard M M40   1:18:46 1:19:07
198. 410 McClafferty Emmet M M40 Letterkenny 247 Tri club 1:19:03 1:19:11
199. 391 MC LAUGHLIN JIM M MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:19:15 1:19:19
200. 31 Bose Annemarie F F50 OLYMPIAN AC 1:19:22 1:19:26
201. 1 Abel Eamon M M50 Foyle Valley 1:19:05 1:19:29
202. 115 Curran Seamus M MO Falcarragh road runners 1:19:29 1:19:38
203. 453 McGlynn Conor M MO Pro-Fitness 1:19:33 1:19:40
204. 614 Sweeney Edwina F F40 Tír Chonaill 1:19:26 1:19:42
205. 537 O Kane Cathal M M40   1:19:29 1:19:50
206. 296 Horner Matt M M40   1:19:48 1:19:59
207. 247 Gormley Shauna F FO   1:19:54 1:20:13
208. 86 Connors Edel F FO Milford A.C. 1:20:03 1:20:17
209. 108 Cullen Daniel M MO Milford AC 1:20:03 1:20:17
210. 546 Patton Brendan M M50 Finn Valley Fit4Life 1:20:06 1:20:19
211. 55 Callaghan Demelza F F40 Glenswilly GAA 1:20:16 1:20:23
212. 562 Quinn Kathleen F F50 Individual 1:20:19 1:20:31
213. 632 Ward Liam M M50 not attached 1:20:17 1:20:33
214. 194 Friel Pauric M MO   1:20:11 1:20:34
215. 220 Gallagher Ramona F F40 FINN VALLEY 1:20:26 1:20:39
216. 105 Creighan Michael M M40   1:20:29 1:20:43
217. 347 Mc Ateer Marie F FO   1:20:29 1:20:44
218. 109 Cullen Loretta F F50 Tir Chonaill A/C 1:20:44 1:20:48
219. 520 North Nick M M60   1:20:40 1:20:52
220. 126 Devlin Catherine F F40 Mourne Derg/Physiofit 1:20:51 1:21:04
221. 231 Gallen Stephen M MO Pro-Fitness 1:20:46 1:21:07
222. 219 Gallagher Philomena F F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:20:51 1:21:08
223. 405 McCaffrey Karen F F40 enniskillen running club 1:21:05 1:21:10
224. 596 Sheils Patrick F F50 Milford AC 1:21:07 1:21:13
225. 329 Lawrence Emma F FO Castlefinn Running 1:21:14 1:21:20
226. 447 McGee John M M40   1:21:11 1:21:20
227. 354 Mc Callion Ryan M MO Rise 1:21:17 1:21:22
228. 566 Quinn Terence M M50 Raphoe Road Runners 1:21:24 1:21:37
229. 155 Doherty Paddy M M50 finn valley fit 4 life 1:21:26 1:21:38
230. 623 Trimble Patrick M MO Rosses AC 1:21:31 1:21:45
231. 110 Cullen Mairead F FO   1:21:44 1:21:50
232. 321 Kerlin Tomas M MO Clann na ngael 1:22:02 1:22:11
233. 572 Robinson Anne F FO 247 Triathlon Club 1:22:00 1:22:17
234. 95 Coyle Eamon M M40 melvin wjr 1:22:12 1:22:28
235. 112 Shiels Margaret F F50 Letterkenny AC 1:22:27 1:22:33
236. 647 REID GEORGINA F FO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:22:24 1:22:35
237. 33 Boyce Bernie F FO Run For Fun 1:22:36 1:22:42
238. 67 Carlin Sharon F F50 lifford/strabane 1:22:48 1:23:01
239. 606 Spencer Dean M M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:22:48 1:23:03
240. 11 Arenhold Kevin M M40 FINN VALLEY 1:22:53 1:23:04
241. 432 McDonnell Brendan M M50   1:22:48 1:23:04
242. 145 Doherty Gareth M M40 Pro Fitness 1:23:04 1:23:07
243. 301 Jack Rosanna F FO springwell 1:23:00 1:23:11
244. 26 BONNER EMILY F FO TIRCHONAILL AC 1:22:49 1:23:13
245. 489 Mitchell Dermot M MO kc runners 1:22:56 1:23:15
246. 125 Devine Siobhan F FO kc runners 1:22:57 1:23:15
247. 206 Gallagher Diane F F50 KCR 1:23:01 1:23:16
248. 485 McSorley Pete M M40   1:23:29 1:23:32
249. 501 Mullan Pauline F F40 Springwell RC 1:23:22 1:23:42
250. 343 MARLEY GORETTI F FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:23:37 1:23:50
251. 49 Brown Colleen F FO STAR RUNNING CLUB 1:23:45 1:23:51
252. 406 McCann Aravon F F50 MRC 1:23:53 1:23:58
253. 360 Mc Colgan Dermot M M40   1:23:49 1:24:01
254. 59 Canning Michael M M40   1:23:57 1:24:09
255. 356 Mc Closkey Lisa F F40 Rise 1:24:03 1:24:09
256. 3 ALEXANDER DAMIEN M MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:23:53 1:24:11
257. 355 Mc Cann Micheal M MO   1:24:05 1:24:12
258. 599 Shovelin Jason M M40   1:23:59 1:24:15
259. 60 Canning Stephen M MO Melvin walk/run 1:23:58 1:24:16
260. 160 Doherty Shaun M M40   1:24:02 1:24:16
261. 571 Roberts Jessica F F40 Melvin 1:24:00 1:24:16
262. 429 McDermott Tina F F40 STAR RUNNING CLUB 1:24:07 1:24:18
263. 319 Kennedy Sean M MO   1:24:02 1:24:24
264. 29 BONNER PACKIE M M50 Tirchonaill ac 1:24:05 1:24:31
265. 603 Smyth Paul M M40   1:24:30 1:24:43
266. 508 Murphy Damien M MO melvin wjr 1:24:43 1:24:43
267. 114 Curran Caroline F FO Falcarragh road runners 1:24:36 1:24:43
268. 138 Doherty Bridgeen F F40 Run For Fun 1:24:38 1:24:44
269. 568 Ramsey Dylan M MO Pro Fitness 1:24:41 1:24:48
270. 317 Kelly Lisa F F40 KcRunners 1:24:33 1:24:51
271. 422 McDaid Daniel M M40 STAR RUNNING CLUB 1:24:45 1:24:56
272. 382 Mc Ginley Mark M M40 Foyle Valley AC 1:24:49 1:25:12
273. 102 Coyle Ursula F F50 Lifford Strabane Ac 1:25:01 1:25:13
274. 538 O Kane Cormac M M40 Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:24:54 1:25:20
275. 124 Devine Gerard M M50 Clann na gael walk jog run 1:25:11 1:25:21
276. 236 Gibbons Niamh F FO 247 Triathlon Club 1:25:03 1:25:22
277. 488 Megannety Eoghan M M40 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:25:20 1:25:24
278. 227 GALLEN PAUL M MO KCR 1:25:23 1:25:26
279. 357 Mc Closkey Patrick M MO   1:25:24 1:25:27
280. 583 Russell Eunan M MO 247 letterkenny triathlon club 1:25:17 1:25:31
281. 271 Harvey Karol M MO 247 Triathlon Club 1:25:17 1:25:36
282. 63 Carlin Chris M M40 K C Runners 1:25:24 1:25:41
283. 242 Glenn Mark M MO Convoy A.C 1:25:28 1:25:41
284. 602 Smith David M MO   1:25:29 1:25:42
285. 555 Potter Fiona F FO kc runners 1:25:27 1:25:45
286. 611 Stilvern Rachael F FO 247 Triathalon 1:25:31 1:25:50
287. 498 Ni Fhrighil Clare F FO   1:25:38 1:25:56
288. 649 Patton Marty M MO   1:25:58 1:26:05
289. 118 Daly Damian M M40 MTG#4 1:25:55 1:26:10
290. 38 Boyd Rosanne F F40   1:26:01 1:26:12
291. 148 Walker Paul M M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:26:08 1:26:23
292. 359 Mc Cole Stella F F40   1:26:16 1:26:23
293. 251 Greer Brid F F40 Rosses Athletic Club 1:26:16 1:26:25
294. 381 MC GINLEY EUGENE M M50 Raphoe Road Runners 1:26:08 1:26:25
295. 612 Stoddart Alison F FO Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:26:01 1:26:27
296. 253 Griffin Dee F F50 Convoy AC 1:26:08 1:26:35
297. 573 Roche Annmarie F F40   1:26:09 1:26:35
298. 607 Stewart Fred M M60   1:26:08 1:26:35
299. 241 Gleeson Eoghan M MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:26:32 1:26:39
300. 454 McGlynn Frances F FO fit for life finn valley 1:26:36 1:26:53
301. 549 Mc Glynn William M M40   1:26:36 1:26:53
302. 52 Cairns Donal M M40 melvin wjr 1:26:57 1:26:57
303. 8 Anderson Marie F F50 PHYSIOFIT 1:26:56 1:27:04
304. 292 Hill Desmond M M50 Gleann abc 1:26:50 1:27:14
305. 235 Gibbons Michael M M50 Run For Fun 1:27:07 1:27:22
306. 426 McDaid Martina F FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:27:04 1:27:22
307. 320 Kerlin Niall M MO Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run 1:27:23 1:27:33
308. 264 Harley Aoife F FO Clan na ngael w/j/r 1:27:23 1:27:33
309. 361 Mc Colgan Johanne F F40   1:27:24 1:27:35
310. 377 MC GEEHAN EVELYN F FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:27:20 1:27:35
311. 270 Harvey Cora F F40 FVF4L 1:27:20 1:27:35
312. 639 Whelan Darren M MO tir chonaill 1:27:33 1:27:40
313. 395 MC NAMEE ANGELA F F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:27:16 1:27:42
314. 396 MC NAMEE PATRICK M M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:27:16 1:27:42
315. 371 Mc Fadden Eddie M M50 Falcarragh roadrunners 1:27:40 1:27:43
316. 298 Houston Mal M M40 melvin wjr 1:27:29 1:27:46
317. 510 Murray Claire F FO   1:27:34 1:27:49
318. 172 Dorrian Natasha F FO   1:27:49 1:27:54
319. 419 McCrossan Michael M MO   1:27:47 1:27:55
320. 418 McCrossan Dermot M M50 N/one 1:27:47 1:27:55
321. 597 Sheridan Steven M M50 Shape up fitness 1:27:45 1:27:57
322. 638 Wawryszuk Magda F FO kc runners 1:27:58 1:27:58
323. 570 Robb Stephen M M40   1:28:21 1:28:43
324. 312 Keatley-Robb Diana F FO   1:28:22 1:28:43
325. 559 Quigg John M M50   1:28:19 1:28:44
326. 437 McElwaine Caroline F F40   1:28:38 1:28:53
327. 243 Gormley Anne-Marie F FO   1:28:38 1:28:57
328. 249 Graham Lorraine F FO Finn Valley Fit4Life 1:28:57 1:29:12
329. 353 Mc Callion Leondra F FO BOLT 1:29:11 1:29:17
330. 163 Donaghey Gloria F F60 Finn Valley Ac 1:29:11 1:29:19
331. 174 Doyle Michael M M50 FVF4L 1:29:05 1:29:21
332. 483 McQuade Seana F F40 kc runners 1:29:13 1:29:32
333. 318 Kelly Shauna F FO Raphoe Road Runners 1:29:17 1:29:36
334. 182 Faulkner Sam M MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:29:23 1:29:38
335. 164 Donaghey Mark M M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:29:25 1:29:42
336. 62 Cardin John M M40   1:29:21 1:29:43
337. 637 Waters Helen F F40   1:29:43 1:29:43
338. 492 Moohan Rachel F FO   1:29:22 1:29:48
339. 135 Diver Sean M M50   1:29:30 1:29:52
340. 53 Callaghan Declan M M40 Rushe Fitness 1:29:46 1:29:59
341. 333 Lorinyenko Sean M M50 Tír Chonaill A.C. 1:30:06 1:30:06
342. 476 McMullin Brian M M50   1:29:54 1:30:06
343. 389 Mc Keague Louise F F40   1:30:03 1:30:10
344. 137 Doherty Aine F F40 Rise Running Club 1:29:50 1:30:14
345. 309 Kearns Kevin M M40 kc runners 1:29:56 1:30:15
346. 490 Mitchell Emma F FO kc runners 1:29:58 1:30:16
347. 351 MC CAFFERTY BRIGID F F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:30:20 1:30:22
348. 533 Mehan Raz M M40   1:30:12 1:30:25
349. 449 McGinley Catherine F F50 Falcarragh roadrunners 1:30:18 1:30:29
350. 388 Mc Ivor Sean M MO U Turn Running Club 1:30:06 1:30:32
351. 358 Mc Cluskey Marc M MO STAR RUNNING CLUB 1:30:06 1:30:32
352. 183 Fay Danielle F FO Run For Fun 1:30:23 1:30:33
353. 641 Wilknson Sam F F40 Finn alley fit for life 1:30:21 1:30:37
354. 534 O Donnell Sonya F F40 Finn Valley Fit for Life 1:30:31 1:30:46
355. 338 Maguire Labhaoise F F40 247 Tri Club 1:30:41 1:30:50
356. 294 Hill Tommy M M50 247 Triathlon 1:30

 



Back
Previous: Valley beat the weather to succeed
Next: Fastest Child in Donegal

Follow Us on Twitter